Kontakt

Sponsorer

Kontakt 

Styrelse och utskottsledamöter

Styrelse

Ordförande
Jan Andersson
Stenstorpsvägen 5, 702 30 Örebro
Mobil. 070-515 73 18
E-post: janolf.andersson@telia.com
Vice ordförande
Reignar Johansson
Stafettgatan 7, 702 16 Örebro
Tfn: 019-611 31 55, Mobil: 070-633 30 96
E-post: rejo.jba@telia.com
Sekreterare
Kerstin Pedro
Drottninggatan 37, 702 22 Örebro
Mobil: 070-523 25 45
E-post: kerstin.m.pedro@gmail.com
Kassör
Håkan Aldevik
Hälsogränd 99, 702 28 Örebro
Mobil: 070-529 86 90
E-post: hakan.aldevik@telia.com
Ledamöter
Bo Ericson (Medlems- och sponsoransvarig)
Landbrotorpsallén 21 A, 702 26 Örebro
Tfn: 019–23 03 55 Mobil: 070-309 20 64
E-post: bo.sten.ericson@telia.com
Sven-Göran Gustafson (Ordf. i Digitala idrottsmuseet)
Almersvägen 6, 692 72 Kumla
Mobil: 070-557 22 53
E-post: SvenGoran.Gustafson@sisuidrottsutbildarna.se
Sven-Arne Ahlberg (Ordf. i Aktivitetsutskottet)
Kyrkvägen 2 E, 703 75 Örebro
Mobil: 070-620 37 77
E-post: svenarneahlberg@outlook.com
Adjungerade
Laila Sunesson
Sörbyallén 48 A, 702 17 Örebro
Mobil: 070-818 04 25
E-post: laila.sunesson@live.se

Anki Olsson
E-post: anki.rahmberg@hotmail.com
Hedersordförande
Rolf Hallgren och Bo Astvald
Hedersledamöter
Marianne Dahlberg, Kurt Löfvenhaft, Johnny Lindahl, Rolf Sund, Kjell Sunesson, Laila Sunesson och Reignar Johansson
Hedersmedlemmar
Karin Åslund, Thomas Eklund, Bernt Eriksson, Olof Gustafsson, Gunnar Hagsten, Magnus Enhörning, Göran Gillberg, Olle Larsson, Lars Segelberg och Stig Wallinder
Aktivitetsutskottet
Sven-Arne Ahlberg ordförande, Bernt Eriksson, Kerstin Pedro, Håkan Olsson, Kjell Wahman, Anki Olsson, Owe Eriksson, Anders Stenberg och Ebbe Karlsson

Resegruppen: Håkan Olsson, Håkan Aldevik, Kjell Wahman och Owe Eriksson
Biblioteksutskottet
Anders Stenberg, ordförande, Ola Ljungberg, Ulf Magnusson, Magnus Enhörning och Anders Edh 
Digitala idrottsmuseet
Sven Göran Gustafson ordförande, Håkan Aldevik, Göran Gunnarsson, Anders Edh, Hans-Ove Nyqvist och Sten Berglund

Fotogruppen: Anders Stenberg, Rolf Hallgren, Anders Edh, Rolf Sund, Bernt Eriksson, Magnus Enhörning och Lars Segelberg
Hemsidesansvariga
Anders Stenberg
E-post: anders.stenberg2@comhem.se

Christer Södergren
E-post: christer.sodergren@comhem.se
Kvinnors idrott
Kjell Sunesson ordförande, Laila Sunesson, Daniel Alsarve, Reignar Johansson, Jane Karlsson och Hanna Palm
Marknadsutskottet
Reignar Johansson ordförande, Bo Ericson och Thomas Eklund
Museiutskottet
Reignar Johansson ordförande, Göran Gillberg, Gunnar Hagsten, Stig Wallinder, Lars Segelberg och Sten Berglund
Tidningsredaktion
Håkan Bågenvik och Kenneth Johansson, redaktörer, Thomas Eklund och Berndt Larsson, foto
Revisorer
Göran Davidsson
Tfn: 019-12 00 93, Mobil: 076-849 18 39

Stig Wallinder
Tfn: 019-10 73 30, Mobil: 070-314 61 72

Suppleant: Lars Gunnar Rosmark
Valberedning
Rolf Hallgren sammankallande, Thomas Eklund och Ove Danielsson

 

 
 
 
Uppdaterad: 2019-05-13